Richter: Mister Graham Atkins/GB

Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1 Nobility Good Hearted Hero - CAC-V/VDH, Veteranen Clubsieger
2 Philemon Sixth Sense - Res. CAC-V/VDH

Welpenklasse - Rüden
VV1 Beardie Connections Quintino
VV2 All You Bearded Love Amiro

Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
VV1 You´re The One Of The Unique Shaded Dreams - Bester Jüngster

Jugendklasse - Rüden
V1 Gentle Guards Does In Pride - CAC-J/VDH, Clubjugendsieger
V2 Gentle Souls Kid Kool Kingsten - Res. CAC-J/VDH
V3 Midlands-Corner Jackpot
SG4 First Lord Of Sandmen´s Castle

Zwischenklasse - Rüden
V1 Nobility Cottonye Joey - CAC/VDH

Championklasse - Rüden
V1 Beardie Connection Kenji - CAC/VDH, Bester Rüde, Clubsieger, BOS
V2 Bono´s Whatchful Eye Al Capone - Res. CAC/VDH
V3 Stroke Of Luck Invisible Touch Iago

Offene Klasse - Rüden
V1 Favourite Obsessions Kutscher - CAC/VDH
V2 Vancouver Vom Grimmenstein - Res. CAC/VDH
V3 Nobility Zocky Balboa
V4 Sergeant Pepper´s Dreamcatcher
V Aidan From Crazy´s Garden
V Tolkien´s Dream Mardil
V Millwaukee´s Umba Urihita
V Gentle Souls Goldcoln Guiness
V Venture Of Life Braveheart
SG Valentino Vom Grimmenstein
SG Argon Black Magic Of The Guardian Paws
G Anamalai Angus MacGyver

Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
1 Nobility Kooky Brown - CAC-V/VDH, Bester Veteran, Veteranen Clubsiegerin
2 Delightful Bears Infinity - Res. CAC-V/VDH

Welpenklasse - Hündinnen
VV1 All For Bearded Love Avany - Bestes Baby
VV2 Nobility Emmylou My Love
VV3 Zaphira Dark Shadow Of The Unique Shaded Dreams
VV4 Jolly Joker´s Snow Belle Tells A Tale

Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
V1 My Light-Hearted Friend Glad All Over Gladys - CAC-J/VDH, Bester Junghund, Clubjugendsiegerin
V2 A Heart Full Of Soul´s U Can Call Me Marsha - Res. CAC-J/VDH
V3 Tolkien´s Dream Nenya
V4 Baldslow Dream Of My Happiness
V Gentle Souls Kosma Politan
V Tolkien´s Dream Narya
V Bommbinis Aenna The First Lady
V Midlands-Corner Just A Dream
V My Light-Hearted Friend Gamina Abelina
V Miner´s Lake Free As A Bird
V Amy First Lady Of Sandmen´s Castle
SG Barnyards Bearded Bantis Freya-Soleigh
SG India Von Der Teufelsbande

Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
V1 Amelie Vom Cröberteich - CAC/VDH
V2 Happy Adventure New Dawn - Res. CAC/VDH
G Glenlyric Delicious Lissy

Championklasse - Hündinnen
V1 My Ligth-Hearted Friend Easy Like Sunday Morning - CAC/VDH
V2 Olympia Von Der Brandenburger Beardie Bande - Res. CAC/VDH
V3 Dreamfactory Enchanting Look
V4 Bono´s Watchful Eye Azuri

Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
V1 Nobility Alphabetty - CAC/VDH, Beste Hündin, Clubsiegerin, BIS
V2 Bono´s Whatchful Eye Bliss - Res. CAC/VDH
V3 Stroke Of Luck Love Me Tender
V4 Merry Scotch Bears Ondine
V Philemon Everlasting Moment
V Stroke Of Luck Love At First Sight
V A Heart Full Of Souls That´s Sophie
V Shanti´s Unbelievable Little Princess Emma
SG Gentle Souls Heaven Send Me Matilda
SG Gentle Souls Goodlike Grammy
SG Gentle Souls Giddy Go Gentle
SG Amber Blue Berry Of The Guardian Paws
SG Frieda Von Der Teufelsbande
SG Helena Vom Therapie Hunde Hof
SG Geraldine Vom Therapie Hunde Hof
G Anamalai Avaneeh MacRea

Juniorhandling
Altersklasse 1
1 Alexander Köller - My Light-Hearted Friend Dinky Dickson
2 Lea-Marie Heynen - Stroke Of Luck Invisible Touch Iago

Altersklasse 2
1 Sebastian Köller